FC Singen 04

Chronik

2015/2016 1.Mannschaft Verbandsliga Südbaden
SBFV-Pokal
Freundschaftsspiel
Christian Mendes Cavalcanti
Andreas Pella (Torwarttrainer)
Steffen Grotta (Fitnesstrainer)
  2.Mannschaft Bezirksliga Bodensee
Freundschaftsspiel
Federico Melito
Andreas Pella (Torwarttrainer)
Steffen Grotta (Fitnesstrainer)
  A-Junioren Bezirksliga Bodensee
Bezirkspokal
Freundschaftsspiel
Agazio Mungo
  B-Junioren Bezirksliga Bodensee
Bezirkspokal
Freundschaftsspiel
Jorge Santos
Valter Pereira (Co-Trainer)
  C-Junioren Landesliga Süd
SBFV-Pokal
Freundschaftsspiel
Vahit Pervane
Carlos Izco (Co-Trainer)
  D-Junioren Bezirksliga Bodensee
Freundschaftsspiel
Bezirkspokal
Giovanni Crea
  D2-Junioren Kreiklasse Bodensee
  E-Junioren Kleinfeldstaffel 6/VR
Freundschaftsspiel
Kleinfeldstaffel 5/RR
Rita Jeske-Pless (Mannschaftsleiter)
  F-Junioren Spieltage F Rita Jeske-Pless
2014/2015 1.Mannschaft Verbandsliga Südbaden
SBFV-Pokal
Daniel Wieser
Frank Renz (Mannschaftsleiter)
Andreas Pella (Torwarttrainer)
Steffen Grotta (Fitnesstrainer)
  2.Mannschaft Bezirksliga Bodensee Aurelio Baratta
Antonio Baratta (Co-Trainer)
Nazareno Mamone (Mannschaftsleiter)
Andreas Pella (Torwarttrainer)
Steffen Grotta (Fitnesstrainer)
  A-Junioren Bezirksliga Bodensee Agazio Mungo
  B-Junioren Bezirksliga Bodensee Holger Linke
  C-Junioren Verbandsliga Südbaden
SBFV-Pokal
Jorge Santos
Leonardo Mendolia (Co-Trainer)
Carlos Izco (Betreuer)
  C2-Junioren Kreisliga Bodensee Leonel Almeida (Betreuer)
Valter Pereira
Carlos Izco (Co-Trainer)
  D-Junioren Bezirksliga Bodensee Roberto Cirillo (Co-Trainer)
Michele Grieco (Betreuer)
Vahit Pervane
  D2-Junioren Kreiklasse Bodensee Radu Craciun
  E-Junioren Kleinfeldstaffel 6 Bahman Ebrahimi Rad (Co-Trainer)
Giovanni Crea
  E2-Junioren Kleinfeldstaffel 7 Giovanni Crea
Bahman Ebrahimi Rad (Co-Trainer)
  F-Junioren Spieltage F1 Rita Jeske-Pless (Mannschaftsleiter)
Sheriff Bah
2013/2014 1.Mannschaft Verbandsliga Südbaden
SBFV-Pokal
Daniel Wieser
  2.Mannschaft Bezirksliga Bodensee Aurelio Baratta
Antonio Baratta (Co-Trainer)
  A-Junioren Kreisliga Bodensee
Bezirkspokal
Relegation (Aufstieg)
Nazareno Mamone
  B-Junioren Bezirksliga Bodensee
Freundschaftsspiel
Agazio Mungo (Co-Trainer)
Holger Linke
  B2-Junioren Kreisliga Bodensee Nazareno Mamone
  C-Junioren Landesliga Süd
SBFV-Pokal
Jorge Santos
Leonardo Mendolia
  C2-Junioren Kreisliga Bodensee Jorge Santos
Leonardo Mendolia
  D-Junioren Bezirksliga Bodensee
Bezirkspokal
Toma Todorovski
Carlos Izco (Co-Trainer)
  D2-Junioren Normalliga Bodensee Patrick Pfau
  E-Junioren Kleinfeldstaffel 6 Wolfgang Oschwald
Johannes Bäcker (Co-Trainer)
Michele Grieco (Co-Trainer)
  E2-Junioren Kleinfeldstaffel 7 Wolfgang Oschwald
  F-Junioren Spieltage F1 Jörg Nowak
Rita Jeske-Pless (Mannschaftsleiter)
  F2-Junioren Spieltage F2 Jörg Nowak
Rita Jeske-Pless (Mannschaftsleiter)
2012/2013 1.Mannschaft Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
SBFV-Pokal
Alexander Kling (Co-Trainer)
Daniel Wieser
  2.Mannschaft Kreisliga A
Freundschaftsspiel
Sükrü Özcan
  A-Junioren Bezirksliga Bodensee Edgar Gaisser
Manuel Schnöpf (Co-Trainer)
  B-Junioren Bezirksliga Bodensee
Freundschaftsspiel
Gianluca Fratella
  B2-Junioren Kreisliga Nazareno Mamone
  C-Junioren Landesliga
Freundschaftsspiel
Holger Linke
  C2-Junioren Kreisliga Dieter Gebhardt
  D-Junioren Bezirksliga Jorge Santos
Leonardo Mendolia
  D2-Junioren Normalliga Toma Todorovski
  E-Junioren Kleinfeldstaffel 6 Oliver Graf
  E2-Junioren Kleinfeldstaffel 7 Georg Beirer
  F-Junioren Spieltage F1 Amir Okanovic
  F2-Junioren Spieltage F2 Damian Trefon
2011/2012 1.Mannschaft Verbandsliga Südbaden
Freundschaftsspiel
Slobodan Maglov
Alexander Kling (Co-Trainer)
  2.Mannschaft Kreisliga A Sükrü Özcan
  A-Junioren Landesliga Nazareno Mamone
  B-Junioren Bezirksliga
Freundschaftsspiel
Nazareno Mamone
Georg Beirer (Co-Trainer)
  C-Junioren Landesliga
Freundschaftsspiel
Gianluca Fratella
  C2-Junioren Kreisliga Dieter Gebhardt
  D-Junioren Bezirksliga Jorge Santos
Leonardo Mendolia
  E-Junioren Kleinfeldstaffel Toma Todorovski
  E2-Junioren Kleinfeld-Staffel Oliver Graf
  F-Junioren Spieltage Georg Beirer
Waldemar Miemeczyk (Co-Trainer)
  F2-Junioren Spieltage Georg Beirer
Waldemar Miemeczyk (Co-Trainer)
  G-Junioren Spieltage Damian Trefon
2010/2011 1.Mannschaft Verbandsliga Südbaden
SBFV-Pokal
Slobodan Maglov
Alexander Kling (Co-Trainer)
  2.Mannschaft Kreisliga A Sükrü Özcan
  A-Junioren Landesliga
SBFV-Pokal
Neno Rogosic
  B-Junioren Bezirksliga Nazareno Mamone
  C-Junioren Landesliga Gianluca Fratella
  C2-Junioren Normalstaffel Dieter Gebhardt
  D-Junioren Bezirksliga Hansi Saurer
Florian Saurer
  D2-Junioren Normalstaffel Safak Barkin
  E-Junioren Kleinfeld-Bodensee Jorge Santos
Leonardo Mendolia
  E2-Junioren Kleinfeld Bodensee Toma Todorovski
  F-Junioren Spieltage Oliver Graf
  F2-Junioren Spieltage Georg Beirer
  G-Junioren Spieltage Rita Jeske-Pless
Donata Fratella (Co-Trainer)
2009/2010 1.Mannschaft Verbandsliga Südbaden Slobodan Maglov
  2.Mannschaft Kreisliga A Alexander Kling
  A-Junioren Landesliga Neno Rogosic
  B-Junioren Bezirksliga Nazareno Mamone
  C-Junioren Landesliga Robert Horvat
  C2-Junioren Normalstaffel Dieter Gebhardt
Klaus Cekanavicius (Co-Trainer)
  D-Junioren Bezirksliga Gianluca Fratella
  D2-Junioren Normalstaffel Hansi Saurer
Florian Saurer (Co-Trainer)
  E-Junioren Kleinfeld-Bodensee Safak Barkin
  E2-Junioren Kleinfeld Bodensee Leonardo Mendolia
Jorge Santos
  F-Junioren Spieltage Toma Todorovski
  F2-Junioren Spieltage Oliver Graf
  G-Junioren Spieltage Rita Jeske-Pless
Donata Fratella (Co-Trainer)
2008/2009 1.Mannschaft Verbandsliga Südbaden Slobodan Maglov
  2.Mannschaft Kreisliga A Alexander Kling
  A-Junioren Landesliga Neno Rogosic
  B-Junioren Bezirksliga Nazareno Mamone
  C-Junioren Landesliga Oliver Hennemann
  C2-Junioren Normalstaffel Dieter Gebhardt
Klaus Cekanavicius (Co-Trainer)
  D-Junioren Bezirksliga Robert Horvat
  D2-Junioren Normalstaffel Gianluca Fratella
  E-Junioren Kleinfeld-Bodensee Hansi Saurer
Florian Saurer (Co-Trainer)
  E2-Junioren Kleinfeld Bodensee Safak Barkin
  F-Junioren Spieltage Jorge Santos
Leonardo Mendolia
  F2-Junioren Spieltage Toma Todorovski
  G-Junioren Spieltage Oliver Graf
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006